ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-12 08:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II vs Zvezda St Petersburg
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-12 09:00
Torpedo Vladimir vs Zenit II
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-05-04
1
3
Half time result0 2
Khokhlov Dmitri (33')
Zharov Ilja (43')
(66') Shevelev Egor
Yanushkovskiy Roman (83')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-09-03
1
4
Half time result0 1
Kombarov Gleb (3')
Ischenko Nikolay (52')
(73') Unknown
(85') Unknown
Karpenko Vitaly (90')
Unknown (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-06-10
2
0
Half time result1 0
(21') Omarov Murad
(53') Daliev Deni
(72') Omarov Murad
competition: Russia - Second League Group 2 Promotion Group 2022/2023 2023-04-02
0
1
Half time result0 0
Daliev Deni (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 2 Promotion Group 2022/2023 2021-05-23
1
2
Half time result1 2
Gasilin Aleksei (18')
(37') Chernukhin Dmitri
Gasilin Aleksei (42')
competition: Russia - PFL Group 2 2020/2021 2020-08-23
1
0
Half time result0 0
(53') Alekseev
competition: Russia - PFL Group 2 2020/2021 2019-10-19
2
1
Half time result1 0
(12') Perfilov Denis
(79') Gladyshev Andrei
Elovski Aleksandr (89')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League West 2019/2020 2019-07-24
0
1
Half time result0 0
Chernukhin Dmitry (64')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League West 2019/2020
Summary match factsAll team matches 8Zvezda St Petersburg wins 3Torpedo Vladimir wins 5Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-04 Zvezda St Petersburg 1 3 Torpedo Vladimir +
Half time result0 2
Khokhlov Dmitri (33')
Zharov Ilja (43')
(66') Shevelev Egor
Yanushkovskiy Roman (83')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-27 Dynamo St Petersburg 2 0 Zvezda St Petersburg +
Half time result1 0
(40') Chernomyrdin Mikhail
(68') Khadzhiev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Zvezda St Petersburg 1 1 Chertanovo Moscow +
Half time result1 1
(13') Filev Arseniy
Frantsuzov Aleksandr (22')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Dinamo Vologda 1 0 Zvezda St Petersburg +
Half time result1 0
(6') Betyuzhnov Anton
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-06 Zvezda St Petersburg 0 3 Dinamo Moscow 2 +
Half time result0 3
Chupayov Aleksandr (18')
Bokov Denis (34')
Chupayov Aleksandr (39')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Zvezda St Petersburg 2 3 Khimik Dzerzhinsk +
Half time result1 2
Timoshkin Sergey (7')
(44') Sholar Artem
Shirokov Artem (45')
Doronin Sergei (62')
(67') Ischenko Nikolay
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-05 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 3 4 Zvezda St Petersburg +
Half time result2 1
(6') Polshikov Danila
Posmashnyi Nikita (17')
(40') Nadolsky Artem
Voytsekhovskiy Ruslan (57')
(75') Nadolsky Artem
Karpov Maksim (89')
Sholar Artem (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Dynamo St Petersburg 0 1 Zvezda St Petersburg +
Half time result0 0
Andreev Maksim (85')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Zvezda St Petersburg 1 2 Dinamo Moscow 2 +
Half time result1 1
Bokov Denis (22')
(24') Koledin Yuri
Shagyakhmetov Ruslan (72')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-15 Dinamo Vologda 4 1 Zvezda St Petersburg +
Half time result3 1
(2') Finashin Semen
Posmashnyi Nikita (4')
(38') Kireev Nikita
(45') Kireev Nikita
Karpov Maksim (52')
Viskrebencov Andrii (60')
(68') Finashin Semen
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 Team form
LLWWLLLDLL
2024-05-04 Zvezda St Petersburg 1 3 Torpedo Vladimir +
Half time result0 2
Khokhlov Dmitri (33')
Zharov Ilja (43')
(66') Shevelev Egor
Yanushkovskiy Roman (83')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Torpedo Vladimir 1 2 Rodina-m +
Half time result1 1
Biryukov Artem (6')
(14') Khokhlov Dmitri
Malygin Dmitri (64')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Luki-Energiya 0 2 Torpedo Vladimir +
Half time result0 2
Agalakov Vladislav (16')
Agalakov Vladislav (32')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Torpedo Vladimir 1 4 Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad +
Half time result0 1
Tereshchuk Nikita (17')
Vshivkov Vadim (51')
(59') Unknown
Cherkasov David (68')
(88') Sorokin Sergey
Nikolaev Kirill (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-06 Znamya Truda 0 5 Torpedo Vladimir +
Half time result0 1
Unknown (45')
Yanushkovskiy Roman (50')
(66') Parkhomenko Andrey
Sorokin Sergey (67')
Frolov Stepan (81')
Potapov Egor (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Velikiy Novgorod 3 2 Torpedo Vladimir +
Half time result1 1
(17') Kostyuk Maksim
Khokhlov Dmitri (45')
(54') Dmitruk Dmitriy
Nesterov Maksim (63')
(90') Dmitruk Dmitriy
Chuvilov Viktor (90')
(90') Talarov Khamid
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Torpedo Vladimir 3 2 FC Tver +
Half time result1 2
Tsigankov Boris (4')
Korkin Pavel (11')
(35') Daliev Deni
(54') Nesterov Maksim
(58') Daliev Deni
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Torpedo Moscow 2 0 1 Torpedo Vladimir +
Half time result0 1
Khokhlov Dmitri (22')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Torpedo Vladimir 0 1 Rodina-m +
Half time result0 0
Glinskiy Danil (52')
(75') Glinskiy Danil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-15 Dinamo Kirov 3 1 Torpedo Vladimir +
Half time result1 1
(2') Yurchenko Ilya
Khokhlov Dmitri (43')
(57') Yurchenko Ilya
(72') Nagovitsin Daniil
(79') Korzhunov Artem
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 Team form
LLWWLWLWLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Zvezda St Petersburg wins
2
Number of Zvezda St Petersburg draws
1
Number of Zvezda St Petersburg loses
7
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
2.2
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
24 min.
Time without conceded goal
7 min.
Number of Torpedo Vladimir wins
5
Number of Torpedo Vladimir draws
0
Number of Torpedo Vladimir loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.9
Average conceded goals per match
1.6
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
7 min.
Time without conceded goal
24 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics